Fruit Trees
Daleys Nursery Catalogue
Welcome! Get Our 34 Page Full Colour Catalogue delivered to you
Bare root fruit trees just arrive
Bare root fruit trees just arriveRare Fruit magazinesTry Grafting Scion Wood Available NowBuy HazelNut Fruit Trees in stock nowcitrus but 4 save 10%Choose one of these 4 plants to get 40% offYes we delivery
Postage Free Fruit Trees
Every Plant Ready to Send Plants In Stock
blog on bare root
Mail order to your door
Ask the forum

FELCO 300

felco 300 lightweight secateursBy felco All Rights Reserved, Supplier of DaleysFruit.com.au (Photo Credits)
Botanical Name: light weight secateurs
Description

Heavy-duty construction and clean cutting with less weight. Love Felco Secateurs, but aren’t so crazy about their heft? Pick up the Felco 300 Lightweight Secateurs and feel the difference.

Other Names: secateurs, #X
ImagePriceAvail.PropagationSizeBuy Options
$39.00 9 Seedling Tool

or 4 interest-free payments with afterpay_logo Created with Sketch.
LEARN MORE

Plant Information or Specifications

 

Customer Comments on Felco 300

Tree Information on growing, planting, pruning, maintenance, ripening, taste, pick or bonsai tips. But mainly how to grow a Felco 300 Share Your Review & Advice or ask questions on our Forum

Share Your Review & Tip
Star Rating:
(5 = Highest Rating)
Your Tip on: Felco 300
My Full Name:
Suburb/City:
My State
My Email: (Kept Private)
  Tips Policy & Guide
Preview

Felco 300


Customer Feedback
Create Your Own My Edible Backyard Page and your feedback will appear here.