Fruit Trees
Daleys Nursery Catalogue
Welcome! Get Our 34 Page Full Colour Catalogue delivered to you
Choose one of these 4 plants to get 40% off
Choose one of these 4 plants to get 40% offSummer catKyogle Shop Super SaversFruit Tree PacksPassionfruit Buy2, get 1 freePlants that we have too many of and that will soon outgrow their pot size so need to be sold fastBuy 3 get 1 free
Postage Free Fruit Trees
Link to full staock list
Mail order to your door
Ask the forum

FELCO 160L PRUNING SHEARS + HOLSTER

Large Felco 160L Pruning ShearsBy Felco All Rights Reserved, Supplier of DaleysFruit.com.au (Photo Credits)
Botanical Name: For Large Hands
Description

Incredibly light, hardwearing and comfortable handles, made of very high-resistance composite fibre / blade and anvil blade made of high-quality hardened steel / clean and precise cut / all parts suffering wear and tear are replaceable
Efficient: very easy, durable cutting adjustment
Ergonomic: hand and wrist protection are provided by the ideal shape of the handles / pleasant feel

Other Names: secateurs, #X
ImagePriceAvail.PropagationSizeBuy Options
$59.00 0   Tool Email Me When Available Seeking Propagation Material

or 4 interest-free payments with afterpay_logo Created with Sketch.
LEARN MORE

Extra Images & Youtube Videos - Click to view full size
FELCO 160L Pruning Shears + Holster For Sale (Size: Tool)  (Grown from Seed)

Plant Information or Specifications

 

Customer Comments on FELCO 160L Pruning Shears + Holster

Tree Information on growing, planting, pruning, maintenance, ripening, taste, pick or bonsai tips. But mainly how to grow a FELCO 160L Pruning Shears + Holster Share Your Advice or ask questions on our Forum

Share Your Tip
Your Tip on: FELCO 160L Pruning Shears + Holster
My Full Name:
Suburb/City:
My State
My Email: (Kept Private)
  Tips Policy & Guide
Preview

FELCO 160L Pruning Shears + Holster


Customer Feedback
Create Your Own My Edible Backyard Page and your feedback will appear here.